Jaded Leaves Homestay Ha Long -Seaview, Bridgeview

( ex. Leaves Homestay Ha Long - Seaview, Cau Bai Chay )
Ha Long
Jaded Leaves -seaview, Bridgeview Apartment Ha Long
9.0 Superb
1 review

Jaded Leaves Homestay Ha Long -Seaview, Bridgeview

Green Diamond Ha Long, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
The 1-bedroom Jaded Leaves Homestay Ha Long -Seaview, Bridgeview lies in a beach area of Ha Long, nearly 25 minutes' walk from Bai Tho Mountain. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.
Providing a beachfront setting in Ha Long, the 55 m² apartment is just a few steps from the stayed Bai Chay Bridge. Jaded Leaves Homestay Ha Long -Seaview, Bridgeview is also nestled 2.2 km from the fantasy Sun World Halong Complex Amusement Park. The accommodation is approximately 30 minutes on foot from Ha-Long-Queen-Seilbahn.
The property consists of a balcony and a fully equipped kitchen and features air conditioning and a washing machine, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Within Jaded Leaves Homestay Ha Long -Seaview, Bridgeview, there is an equipped kitchen where guests can prepare their own homemade meals. Cap treo Nu Hoang cable car station is in the vicinity of the apartment.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Airports
  • Van Don International - 49 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • On-site car park
  • Pets allowed
  • Private beach

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 23 Oct
Sa 24 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long